$931,165Est. Home Value

4750 Vista Ridge Dr, Dublin, OH 43017

  • 4 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 4,625 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1999
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $201/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 6 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1999 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 4625 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 8
  • Year Built: 1999
  • Number of Stories: 2+B
  • Lot Size: 15494 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $18561.84
  • Market Value: $931165
  • Land Value: $200000
  • Improvement Value: $638200
  • Last Sale Date: 2020-04-06