$819,499Est. Home Value
6208 Inverurie Dr E, Dublin, OH 43017
- 4 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 3,357 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1987
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$244/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1987 and has 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 3357 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 4
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 9
- Year Built: 1987
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $12500.28
- Market Value: $819499
- Land Value: $189500
- Improvement Value: $443000
- Last Sale Date: 2019-12-11