$436,812Est. Home Value
7719 Schoolway Ct, Dublin, OH 43016
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,197 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1994
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$199/sqft
Sold 25 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1994 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2197 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1994
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 7834 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7590.48
- Market Value: $436812
- Land Value: $109200
- Improvement Value: $262300
- Last Sale Date: 2000-08-31