$623,573Est. Home Value
8900 Locherbie Ct, Dublin, OH 43017
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,641 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1983
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$236/sqft
Sold 15 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1983 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2641 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1983
- Number of Stories: 2+AB
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $10217.94
- Market Value: $623573
- Land Value: $133500
- Improvement Value: $383500
- Last Sale Date: 2011-04-19